Special Edition

Harvard 2015
24-27 April 2015

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Valid CSS!

facebook link facebook link

Make it happen

Our supporters

The Edinburgh Gadda Prize

Honorary President: Gianrico Carofiglio

Chair: Federica G. Pedriali

powered by The Edinburgh Journal of Gadda Studies

Archived Shortlist (Gadda Giovani 2013)

Fulvia Aizza
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Federico Aloisio
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Margherita Andreatta
Liceo Cairoli, Varese, Lombardia
Maria Carmen Angioni
Liceo Euclide, Sestu, Sardegna
Monica Aresu
Liceo Dettori, Cagliari, Sardegna
Francesco Avoledo
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Giulia Babuin
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Mariachiara Baggio
Liceo Cairoli, Varese, Lombardia
Veronica Baldasso
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Gowri Barbera
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giuli
Matteo Bastasin
Liceo Grigoletti, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Matilde Battistella
Liceo Grigoletti, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Rudy Benetti
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Martina Benvenuto
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Letizia Bergamasco
Liceo Grigoletti, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Alice Bertino
Liceo Manara, Roma, Lazio
Giulio Bertolo
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Elisabetta Bertolotti
Liceo Cairoli, Varese, Lombardia
Arianna Bettin
IIS Bianchi, Monza, Lombardia
Elisa Biagi
Liceo Manara, Roma, Lazio
Alessandro Bianco
Udine University, Udine, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Cristina Bongiorno
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Luca Bozzetto
Liceo Grigoletti, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Federica Breda
Liceo Grigoletti, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Erika Broccoli
Liceo Pellecchia, Cassino, Lazio
Enrico Brosolo
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Filippo Buciol
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Francesca Cadamuro
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Tamara Cafaro
ISS Varrone, Cassino, Lazio
Marta Campane
Liceo Cairoli, Varese, Lombardia
Claudia Canale
ISS Varrone, Cassino, Lazio
Martina Candido
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Maria Isabel Cano
ISS Varrone, Cassino, Lazio
Annamaria Caocci
Liceo Dettori, Cagliari, Sardegna
Stefano Caratozzolo
Liceo Grigoletti, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Giulia Caruso
Liceo Majorana, Isernia, Molise
Maria Giuseppina Cascarino
ISS Varrone, Cassino, Lazio
Deborah Castelli
ISS Varrone, Cassino, Lazio
Angelo Cavicchia
Liceo Grigoletti, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Jacopo Cavino
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Valentina Cenacchi
Liceo Cairoli, Varese, Lombardia
Claudia Cerutti
Liceo Cairoli, Varese, Lombardia
Alberto Chiaradia
Liceo Grigoletti, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Giorgia Ciancetta
Liceo Manara, Roma, Lazio
Sara Ciaraldi
ISS Varrone, Cassino, Lazio
Giulia Corsini
Liceo Manara, Roma, Lazio
Laura D’Agostino
ISS Varrone, Cassino, Lazio
Francesco D’Antonio
Liceo Majorana, Isernia, Molise
Susanna Dalla Longa
ISS Versari, Cesano Maderno, Lombardia
Jessica De Angelis
ISS Varrone, Cassino, Lazio
Carlotta De Gregorio
Liceo Manara, Roma, Lazio
Anna De Vellis
Udine University, Udine, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Denise Del Duca
ISS Varrone, Cassino, Lazio
Luana Di Carlo
ISS Varrone, Cassino, Lazio
Federico Di Mambro
ISS Varrone, Cassino, Lazio
Deborah Di Martino
Liceo Cairoli, Varese, Lombardia
Antonio Di Pasquale
Liceo Pellecchia, Cassino, Lazio
Madyson Di Siena
ISS Varrone, Cassino, Lazio
Annamaria Di Sotto
ISS Varrone, Cassino, Lazio
Davide Dolcetti
Liceo Grigoletti, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Andrea Dorigo
Liceo Grigoletti, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Arianna Fabbro
Liceo Grigoletti, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Anna Faccini
Liceo Grigoletti, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Manuela Faiola
ISS Varrone, Cassino, Lazio
Bianca Feliziani
Liceo Manara, Roma, Lazio
Mariapaola Ferraro
ISS Varrone, Cassino, Lazio
Antonella Fontana
ISS Versari, Cesano Maderno, Lombardia
Alice Gaiatto
Liceo Grigoletti, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Giulia Gambellini
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Anna Gamberoni
Liceo Cairoli, Varese, Lombardia
Arianna Gandini
Liceo Cairoli, Varese, Lombardia
Francesca Gaveglia
Liceo Manara, Roma, Lazio
Giulia Girardi
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Daniela Glaneo
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Valeria Gobbo
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Caterina Grizzo
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Federica Gubiani
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Andrea Guiotto
Liceo Grigoletti, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Simone Lacava
Liceo Grigoletti, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Francesco Lampis
Liceo Dettori, Cagliari, Sardegna
Alessia Lazzarotto
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Emanuele Li Calzi
Liceo Grigoletti, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Luca Lo Scavo
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Annalucia Longo
ISS Varrone, Cassino, Lazio
Federica Rita Lopez
ISS Varrone, Cassino, Lazio
Michela Macchi
Liceo Cairoli, Varese, Lombardia
Deborah Macrino
ISS Varrone, Cassino, Lazio
Martina Magro Malosso
Liceo Parini, Milano, Lombardia
Nicole Maluta
Liceo Grigoletti, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Elisa Mancini
Liceo Cairoli, Varese, Lombardia
Giulia Manfrin
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Francesca Mangini
Liceo Cairoli, Varese, Lombardia
Ornella Marcotullio
Liceo Manara, Roma, Lazio
Mariapaola Marotta
ISS Varrone, Cassino, Lazio
Riccardo Marsiglia
Liceo Carducci, Cassino, Lazio
Alberto Mattesco
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Anna Mazzi
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Beatrice Merlo
Liceo Cairoli, Varese, Lombardia
Rossella Miele
ISS Varrone, Cassino, Lazio
Francesca Maria Minzera
ISS Versari, Cesano Maderno, Lombardia
Valeria Moschetta
ISS Varrone, Cassino, Lazio
Michael Mozzon
Liceo Grigoletti, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Cristina Nardoianni
ISS Varrone, Cassino, Lazio
Antonella Nardone
ISS Varrone, Cassino, Lazio
Yasmina Nunziata
ISS Varrone, Cassino, Lazio
Marta Padovani
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Clara Padovese
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Michela Paganelli
Liceo Dettori, Cagliari, Sardegna
Guido Panzano
Liceo Manara, Roma, Lazio
Sonia Paternò
Liceo Parini, Milano, Lombardia
Martina Peluzzo
ISS Varrone, Cassino, Lazio
Giulia Pernechele
ISS Varrone, Cassino, Lazio
Alessandro Pesetti
Liceo Cairoli, Varese, Lombardia
Giacomo Piasentin
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Piero Piccolo
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Federica Piovesan
Udine University, Udine, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Simone Porcu
ISS Varrone, Cassino, Lazio
Jacqueline Ragazzo
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Gianpaolo Regoli
Liceo Manara, Roma, Lazio
Roberta Roppo
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Giulia Rosin
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Elisabetta Rossetti
Liceo Grigoletti, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Francesco Rossetto
Liceo Grigoletti, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Caterina Rossi
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Pierpaolo Rubino
Liceo Euclide, Cagliari, Sardegna
Francesco Russo
Liceo Pellecchia, Cassino, Lazio
Margherita Salviato
Liceo Cairoli, Varese, Lombardia
Giulio Santoianni
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Zara Satto
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Sara Scimonelli
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Beatrice Sembenelli
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Greta Seveso
Liceo Cairoli, Varese, Lombardia
Marta Spizzichino
Liceo Manara, Roma, Lazio
Ludovico Sterzi
Liceo Cairoli, Varese, Lombardia
Sara Sulis
Liceo Pitagora, Selargius, Sardegna
Eleonora Tanzilli
ISS Varrone, Cassino, Lazio
Gloria Tius
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Sara Tollardo
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Elisabetta Tortora
Liceo Manara, Roma, Lazio
Emma Trevisan
Liceo Grigoletti, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Luca Truccolo
Liceo Grigoletti, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Davide Vaccher
Liceo Grigoletti, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Giulio Venturini
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Amine Xhakoni
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Jessica Zagaroli
ISS Varrone, Cassino, Lazio
Filippo Zanetti
Liceo Grigoletti, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Valentina Zanin
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Martina Zarlenga
Liceo Majorana, Isernia, Molise
Valeria Zingaro
Liceo Leopardi-Majorana, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Sofia Zollo
Liceo Manara, Roma, Lazio
Martina Zuliani
Liceo Cairoli, Varese, Lombardia

Next results

« egp home
« gadda giovani
« egp winners
» galleries